- "Racing with compassion for those in need"
12th Annual Charity 200 Race Weekend  pre-entry list :                                              
 
Les & Judy Smout Foundation Pro-Trucks:

1. #7 - Jason Lester - Palmetto FL. - B & E Auto / Miller Insulation Acoustics
2. #18 - Shawn Bailey - Bushnell FL. - Value Tire & Alignment / SRD Automotive
3. #99 - Johnny Marra - Punta Gorda FL. - 
4. #59X- Becca Monopoli - Lakeland FL. - Q Auto & Injury Attorney's / Florida Sheriff's Youth Ranches
5. TBA - Jessica Coulter - Concord NC. - CIV Drover Optimization  
6. #16 - Joey Coulter - Concord NC. - CIV Driver Optimization
7. #15 - Tommy Kelly - Myakka City FL. - Master Set Tile
8. #25 - Cody McDuffie - Lakeland FL. - Southern Air Compressor Service Inc. / Q Auto & Injury Attorrney's / Hartins Engines Service & Racecar Fabrication 
9. #2 - John Pettit - Palmetto Bay FL. - Golden Rule Seafood / Smokinhotbrass.com / Mitchell's Welding
10. #10 - Kim Scheffler - Auburndale FL. - Fellows Trucking Group / C.A.R.S. Racin' for a Dream Inc. 
11. #24 - Kody Jett- Middleburg FL. - Greenbriar Landscape / Davenport Fights Back 
12. #26 - Jessica Murphy - Clermont FL. - Murphy Motorsports 
13. #4 - Tyler Davis - Lakeland FL. - Downtown Counseling / Holly Carburetors / Jason Rendell Motorsports 
14. #14 - Adam Briggs - Lakeland FL. - B & W Supply / Shifters Transmissions / Robert Todd Racing
15. #19 - Colt Cecil - Auburndale FL. - Roadway Products LLC. / Mid Florida Paving & Seal Coating
16. #5K - Kristin Clements - Lakeland FL. - Autotech Collision Center / Narramore Machine Shop 
17. #11 - Carter Brown - Lakeland FL. - Autotech Collision Center  
18. #11K - Mike Kohut - Lehigh Acres FL. - MOK Pro Flooring / Roberts Tires 
19. #TBA - Cody Martell - Arcadia FL. - National Roofing 
20. #64 - Brent Huber - Venice FL. - Mr. Marcite
21. #57 - Aaron Holmes - Auburndale FL. 5 Points Kusstomz / Ace Wrecker
22. #5 - Joe Winchell - Dade City FL. - Griffis Pools
23. #41 - Steve Darvalics - Venice FL. - Freds Garage
24. #28 - Corey Bigley - Naples FL. - Bigley Motorsports
25. #128 - Dylan Bigley - Naples FL. - Bigley Motorsports
26. #11 - Robert Strader Jr. - Orlando FL. - Strader Racing / B&H Truck & RV Service
27. #14 - Billy Bigley Jr. - Naples FL. - Sam Scott Motorsports / Finishing by Theodore
28. #05 - Jamie Sullivan - Christmas FL. - Sullivan Moving Systems
29. #37 - TBA - Naples FL. - National Roofing
30. #47 - Blaise Hetznecker - Holly Hill FL. - Precision Auto Glass & Mirror
31. #13 - J.R. Garcia- Wimauma - Ambassador Racing School
32. #50 - Jett Noland - Grovelend FL. - Noland's Roofing, Cypress Ridge Hunting Preserve     

 
 CLL Global Research Foundation Bombers:

1.  #51 - Phil Ellis - Port Charlotte FL. - Mac's Material & Welding / Ignite Graffix / KMD Motorsports / Bigley Motorsports / Robert Howell Photography 
2. #56 - James Wright III - Lakeland FL. - Wright Motorsports 
3. #6 - Danny Burchfield - Winter Haven FL. - 5 Points Kustomz / Superior Heating & Air 
4. #57 - Brey Holmes - Auburndale FL. - 5 Points Kustomz / Ace Wrecker / Warren Motors & Setup
5. #65 - Brian Barbin - Bartow FL. - Auto Perfromance Engines
6. #K9 - Jody Gill - Bartow FL. - Southern Wholesale Trailers, Off the wall Adventures, 
                                                        Hollywood Signs & Graphics, Polk County Sheriff's Office
7. #64 - Ronnie Abney - Lakeland FL. - Abney Motorsports
8. #25 - Bubba Healey - Auburndale FL. - Healey Motorsports 
9. #25X - Hired Gun - Aubunrdale FL. - Healey Motorsports
10. #5 - Eddie Hartin - Lakeland FL. - Southern Air Compressor, Smith Drywall, Hartin Engine Service & Race Car Fabrication
11. #23- Brandon Duchscherer - Winter Haven FL - PCH Services, Imperial Roofing, RCG Construction
12. #88 - Mark Boxell - Nokomis FL. - Boxell Transport, Pit Stop Auto Repair, Wreck n Amended
13. #10 - Nicole Green - Lakeland FL. - Autotech Collision, Narramore Machine Shop, Phantom Graphics, Speedway Auto Sales, Green Racing
14. #2 - David Purvis - Davenport FL. - Narramore Machine Shop / All Star Auto Recycling / Autotech Collision.    


Jett Concrete Street-Stocks :

1. #11H - Casey Hall - Zephryhills FL. - Tree Musketeers LLC, Road Runner Transport, United Speedworld
2. #11 - Justin Amspaugh - Palmetto FL. - B & E Auto, Miller Insulation, Mission Quest
3. #9 - Dodge Carlbert - Palmetto FL. - B & E Auto, Miller Insulation, Mission Quest
4. #A5 - Tomas Meyer - Pinellas Park FL. - McCoy Sod, Left Turn Tools, Ricks Hauling & Tractor
5. #70 - Marty Niekens - St Pete FL. - Q Auto & Injury Attorney's, James Glover Race Engines, Home Late Lawn Care, Jerry's Automotive 
6. $94 - Ryan Tower - Ruskin FL. - B & E Auto, Ted's Firearms, PBA, Chi-Town Beef's & Dogs, Popi's Restaurant.
7. #55 - Andrew Hall - Tampa FL. - Tree Musketeers, United Speedworld, Andy's High Performance
8. #45 - Chuck Mathias - Bradenton FL. - B & E Auto, Miller Insulation, Star Collision
9. #46 - Dennis Wilson - Bradenton FL. - B & E Auto, Miller Insulation, Star Collosion
10. #34 - TBA               - Bradenton FL.  - B & W Auto, Miller Insulation
11. #22 - Sammy Coghill - Port Richey FL. - Victory Lane Auto Sales, Red Motorsports
12. #57 - TBA - Auburndale FL. - 5 Points Kustumz, Ace Wrecker


Autotech Collision Center TQ Midgets :

1. #13 - Mike Nelson - Brandon FL. - Ward-Mitchell Attorney's at Law / Platinum Advertising & Promotions / CJN&W CPA, Matrix Carpet Cleaning & Restoration
2. #11 - Jimmy Wilkins - Fort Pierce FL. - Wilkins Motorsports
3. #15 - Todd Morey - Wauchula FL. - University of Northwestern Ohio, Bubba Burger, 
Muscular Dystrophy Association, Crashclaimsrus.us, Simpson, Off Axis Paint, MPI, Florida Braces. 
4. #4 - Al Seitz - Riverview FL. - Autism Awareness, O'Neils Auto Service, Team MK Graphics
5. #6 - Stu Chamberlain - Bokeelia FL. - Cape Auto Air 
6. #58 - TBA                              - Cape Auto Air

CLL Global Research Foundation Mini-stocks :

1. #13 - Dalton Herman - Dade City FL. - Toy Doctor Mobile RV Service / Reliance Towing
2. #46 - Donald Gatlin - Winter Haven FL. - Narramore Machine Shop, Autotech Collision Center
3. #93 - Brandon Duchscherer - Speedway Auto Towing, Body's by Chris Spring
4. #7I - Robert Boogs Fellows - Auburndale FL. - Fellows Trucking
5. #5K - Chris Narramore - Auburndale FL. - Kim Narramore, Autotech Collision, 
                                                                            4 Wheels 4 Less Auto Sales
6. #9 - Fred Martin - Winter Haven FL. - Narramore Machine Shop, Autotech Collision, 4 Wheels 4 Less                                                                        Auto Sales
7. #19 - Chris Spring - Auburndale FL. - Narramore Machine Shop
8. #49 - John Cummins Jr. - Auburndale FL. - Cummins Racing